Search BassPro.com Outdoor Answers

Looking for Answers about Natural Reflections Natural Reflections® Thermal Crew Neck Sweaters for Ladies?

Boating(Q:4136 A:7279)
Camping(Q:1177 A:2852)
Clothing(Q:978 A:2724)
Fishing(Q:7865 A:29835)
Home & Gifts(Q:535 A:1455)
Hunting(Q:3162 A:8136)
Outdoor Recreation(Q:399 A:881)
Shoes & Boots(Q:666 A:2367)
Shooting(Q:2799 A:6474)
Shop now at BassPro.com
or
Choose a Category

Customer Questions & Answers for
Natural Reflections® Thermal Crew Neck Sweaters for Ladies

Warm thermal constructionPullover stylingSimple, clean linesSometimes, the simplest design is the most comfortable. With its clean lines and warm thermal construction, our Natural Reflections Thermal Crew Neck Sweater fits that description to a tee. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported.
Customer Questions & Answers:
1 Question
 | 
4 Answers
Overall Rating:
5 out of 5
5
out of
5
(2 Reviews)2
Product Details

Questions & Answers for Natural Reflections Natural Reflections® Thermal Crew Neck Sweaters for Ladies

Question

is this a skinny fit or relaxed fit

asked 2 years, 2 months ago
by
yogagirl
 - Georgia
on Natural Reflections® Thermal Crew Neck Sweaters for Ladies
4 answers
Answers
answer 1
More on the skinny fit, but comfortable.
answered 1 year, 10 months ago
by
KatieA
answer 2
I'd call it 'trim', it is NOT baggy, but then it is not tight and clingy. Fits me just perfectly, right against the body.
Best Answer
answered 2 years ago
by
mossycat
answer 3
More of a relaxed fit
answered 2 years, 2 months ago
by
Bobbi63
 - Indianapolis, in
answer 4
This crew sweater is a waffle weave
thermal, more on the relaxed fit.
Staff Answer
answered 2 years, 2 months ago
by
BPSResource10
 - Springfield, MO
1 of 1